X3 SFP 1GbE for SR optical connection

Posted by Anonymous on Mon, 12/05/2014 - 19:32 in X3, 10GbE, Connectivity
€ 185,00 (excl. VAT)
SKU: X3-SFP1GSR

X3 SFP 1GbE for SR short range optical ethernet connection suitable for generic optical switch slots.

SFP 850nm, SR, 550m 1GbE Ethernet

We have versions coded especially for Cisco, HP, Brocade, Netgear, Fujitsu, Intel and others...

Ask us about them and about volume pricing!

Price: € 185,00 (excl. VAT)

Copyright © 2012 Ronver Systems | sitemap | site by MoonWorks