Fibre Channel

LK-5800-4PORT

Posted by moonworks on Wed, 17/10/2012 - 13:26 in Fibre Channel, Qlogic
€ 1.054,00 (excl. VAT)
(4) port upgrade software license key for SANbox 5800V switch.
€ 1.054,00 (excl. VAT)

LK-5800-4PORT8

Posted by moonworks on Wed, 17/10/2012 - 13:26 in Fibre Channel, Qlogic
€ 1.054,00 (excl. VAT)
(4) port upgrade software license key for SANbox 5800V switch + 4 SFP's
€ 1.054,00 (excl. VAT)

LPe12002-E

Posted by moonworks on Wed, 17/10/2012 - 13:26 in Emulex, Fibre Channel
€ 959,59 (excl. VAT)

Emulex Dual Channel PCIe to 8Gb FC SFP (RoHS) Low Profile EMC certified

€ 959,59 (excl. VAT)

LP11002-E

Posted by moonworks on Wed, 17/10/2012 - 13:26 in Emulex, Fibre Channel
€ 951,12 (excl. VAT)

Emulex Single Channel PCI-X to 4Gb FC SFP (RoHS) Low Profile EMC certified

€ 951,12 (excl. VAT)

QLA2340

Posted by moonworks on Wed, 17/10/2012 - 13:26 in Fibre Channel, Qlogic
€ 897,00 (excl. VAT)

Qlogic Single Channel PCI-X to 2Gb FC SC SFP (RoHS)

€ 897,00 (excl. VAT)

QLA2340L

Posted by moonworks on Wed, 17/10/2012 - 13:26 in Connectivity, HBA, Fibre Channel, Qlogic, Fibre Channel
€ 897,00 (excl. VAT)

Qlogic Single Channel PCI-X to 2Gb FC SC SFP (RoHS) Low Profile

€ 897,00 (excl. VAT)

LPe12000-M8

Posted by moonworks on Wed, 17/10/2012 - 13:26 in Emulex, Fibre Channel
€ 881,79 (excl. VAT)

Emulex Dual Channel PCIe to 8Gb FC SC SFP (RoHS) Low Profile

€ 881,79 (excl. VAT)

QLA2460

Posted by moonworks on Wed, 17/10/2012 - 13:26 in Fibre Channel, Qlogic
€ 853,00 (excl. VAT)
Qlogic Single Channel PCI-X2.0 to 4Gb FC SC SFP (RoHS)
€ 853,00 (excl. VAT)

CTFC-81EN-000

Posted by moonworks on Wed, 17/10/2012 - 13:26 in ATTO, Fibre Channel, Fibre Channel
€ 857,41 (excl. VAT)

ATTO Single Channel x8 PCIe 2.0 to 8-Gb FC, LC SFP+ interface

€ 857,41 (excl. VAT)

QLE2460

Posted by moonworks on Wed, 17/10/2012 - 13:26 in Fibre Channel, Qlogic
€ 853,00 (excl. VAT)
Qlogic Single Channel PCIe to 4Gb FC SC SFP (RoHS)
€ 853,00 (excl. VAT)

Copyright © 2012 Ronver Systems | sitemap | site by MoonWorks