Emulex

Emulex

LPe1150-F4

Posted by moonworks on Wed, 17/10/2012 - 13:25 in Emulex, Fibre Channel
€ 636,75 (excl. VAT)

Emulex Dual Channel PCIe to 4Gb FC SC SFP (RoHS)

€ 636,75 (excl. VAT)

LP1150-E

Posted by moonworks on Wed, 17/10/2012 - 13:25 in Emulex, Fibre Channel
€ 582,20 (excl. VAT)

Emulex Dual Channel PCI-X to 4Gb FC SC SFP (RoHS) EMC certified

€ 582,20 (excl. VAT)

Copyright © 2012 Ronver Systems | sitemap | site by MoonWorks