10GbE

FFRM-NS11-000

Posted by Ronver Systems on Thu, 11/08/2016 - 10:39 in 10GbE, ATTO
€ 512,00 (excl. VAT)

FastFrame™ NS11 LC SFP+ SR Optical Interface

Single Port 10GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Adapter ( includes SFP )

Model No.

€ 512,00 (excl. VAT)

X3 SFP+ 10GbE for SR optical connection

Posted by Anonymous on Mon, 12/05/2014 - 19:49 in X3, 10GbE, Connectivity
€ 350,00 (excl. VAT)

X3 SFP+ 10GbE for SR short range optical ethernet connection suitable for generic optical switch slots.

SFP+ 850nm, SR, 300m 10GbE Ethernet

€ 350,00 (excl. VAT)

X3 SFP 1GbE for LR optical connection

Posted by Anonymous on Mon, 12/05/2014 - 19:45 in X3, 10GbE, Connectivity
€ 375,00 (excl. VAT)

X3 SFP 1GbE for SR long range optical ethernet connection suitable for generic optical switch slots.

€ 375,00 (excl. VAT)

X3 SFP+ 10GbE for LR 10KM optical connection

Posted by Anonymous on Mon, 12/05/2014 - 19:41 in X3, 10GbE, Connectivity
€ 550,00 (excl. VAT)

X3 SFP+ 10GbE for LR short range optical ethernet connection suitable for generic optical switch slots.

€ 550,00 (excl. VAT)

X3 SFP+ 10GbE for LR 20KM optical connection

Posted by Anonymous on Mon, 12/05/2014 - 19:40 in X3, 10GbE, Connectivity
€ 750,00 (excl. VAT)

X3 SFP+ 10GbE for LR short range optical ethernet connection suitable for generic optical switch slots.

€ 750,00 (excl. VAT)

X3 SFP 1GbE for SR optical connection

Posted by Anonymous on Mon, 12/05/2014 - 19:32 in X3, 10GbE, Connectivity
€ 185,00 (excl. VAT)

X3 SFP 1GbE for SR short range optical ethernet connection suitable for generic optical switch slots.

SFP 850nm, SR, 550m 1GbE Ethernet

€ 185,00 (excl. VAT)

EndaceProbe™ Intelligent Network Recorders

Posted by Anonymous on Tue, 19/11/2013 - 11:46 in Data Management Software, 10GbE, 1GbE, Emulex
Call Us

Whether you are a government agency or a commercial organisation, the stability and reliability of your network is paramount.

Call Us

X3-Quad-Node Server promo

Posted by Anonymous on Wed, 18/09/2013 - 12:22 in Quad Node Server, X3, 10GbE, Rack Mount Server, Modular Server, Server
€ 7.035,00 (excl. VAT)

INTEL 2U Quad Node server system PROMO config including:

€ 7.035,00 (excl. VAT)

X3-Quad-Node Server

Posted by Anonymous on Tue, 25/06/2013 - 16:22 in Quad Node Server, X3, 10GbE, Rack Mount Server, Modular Server, Server
Call Us

INTEL 2U 4 Node server system including

Call Us

AssuredSAN™ Pro 5000 Tiered Storage

Posted by Anonymous on Fri, 04/01/2013 - 16:12 in Data Management Software, 10GbE, DotHill, Storage Consolidation, DAS, SAN, iSCSI, SAS/SATA
Call Us
'Real-time' automated tiered storage

Dot Hill’s AssuredSAN Pro 5000 Series adds automated tiered storage capabilities to our smart, simple, SAN storage line-up. Using the Pro 5000 Series with integrated RealStor™ management software, IT managers can improve data responsiveness, remove provisioning and allocation guesswork, and simplify storage management and expansion.

Call Us

Copyright © 2012 Ronver Systems | sitemap | site by MoonWorks